Make your own free website on Tripod.com
St. Croix Educational Complex High School


Name

Email Address

Web Page/Course Information

Administrators

Kurt Vialet    
Prospero Lewis, Ph.D.    
Janasee Sinclair    
Debra Able    
Secretaries
Jenifer Benjamin    
Rositas Felix-Garcia    
Leona Smith-Henry    

English Department 

Adelbert Anduze    
Verona Bethelmie    
Regina Edwards    
Karen George    
Michael Mayo    
Alicia Ramos    
Dean Roberts    
Cynthia Santos    
Vanessa Williams     

Math Department 

Christa-Ann Molloy On leave  
James Brennan    
Alex Ferguson    
Randy Holzapple    
Akil-Talib Andrews     
Carlos Rosa   VI Math Connections
Everett Ryan 
Computer Science
  HTML Tutorial
Joseph Sansonese    
Kizzy Bess
Computer Science
Blessing Angel  
Dianne Theophilus    
Stanley Woodley    
   

Science Department

Danny Deterville    
Nellia Ferrufino    
Ann Marie Gibbs    
Joann Lewis    
Tanya Lockhart    
Margaret Murphy    
Verdel Petersen    
Awilda Rivas    
Cheru Ross-Denton    
Lloyd Weekes    

Social Studies

Sele Adeyemi    
Ronald Hewitt    
Coralyn Lynch    
Tricia Lynch    
Cheryl Osborne    
Edwin Russell    
Diana Suarez    

Foreign Language

Earthla Arthur    
Teresita Harris    
Carolyn Hawkins    
Norma Manibo    
Maria Nieves    
Ruben Nieves    

Fine Arts Department

Valrica Bryson    
Ralph Burgess    
Albert Hazzard    
Benjamin Jacob-El    
John Jones    
Linda Ryan-Sweeney    

Physical Education

Steven Hessler    
Dean Heywood    
Caryn Hodge    
Derrik Miller    
Desiree Miranda    
Devon Peters    

Pre-Vocational

Delia Anderson    
Ruth King    
Rivera Jose    
Brenda Todmann    

Modified Instruction

Sondra Benjamin    
Dr. Gene Brathwaite    
Antoine Clarke    
Janice Cornelius    
Racheel Hastings    
Eddie Parilla    

Librarians

Patricia Oliver    
   
   

Guidance Department

Virginia Anderson    
Francis Cools-Lartigue    
Oneida Granger    
Genitta Richards    

Audio Visual Specialist

Monica Hansen     

Computer Operators

Aubrey Danielson    
Rena Thomas    
Cheryl O'reilly    

Registrar

Christophine Athill    

Para Professional

Sharon Fenton    
Sonia Harrigan    
Lyssette Rivera    
Debra Rodgers    
Marisol Somme    
Tryphena Southwell    
Elsa Williams    

Maintenance Department

George Byron    
Carlton Christopher    
Clarence Millington    

Monitors

Trevor Browne    
Percival Edwards    
Marcia Johnson    
David Urgent    

Cafeteria Staff

Lionel Andreas    
Gwethlyn Bess    
Theophilus Christopher    
Audrey Fleming    
Jenita Kelly    
Eleanor Sealey    
Herbert Thomas    

Prospective Students Current Students Faculty and Staff Alumni